Playa Hermosa

It has to be said that most people coming to Guanacaste province fly into Liberia s international airport rent a car and head straight for the Pacific coast and one of the many beachfront resort towns there Thi...

64 Properties For Sale in Playa Hermosa

PAGE

Naia Retreat - Playa Hermosa, Santa Teresa

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
24891 Listing ID | 6 Bed | 8 Bath | 0.28 Acres
$5,000,000

Pre-Construction 3 beds, 3 baths Home in the Hills of Playa Hermosa with Ocean a

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
22941 Listing ID | 3 Bed | 3 Bath | 1.24 Acres
$1,190,000

Pre-Construction Project Creek House at Playa Hermosa, 3 Bed, 3.5 Bath

Uvita, Puntarenas
21713 Listing ID | 3 Bed | 3 Bath | 0.57 Acres
$680,000

Farmstead Collection Lot 8

Uvita, Puntarenas
19843 Listing ID | 0.9 Acres
$375,000

Farmstead Collection Lot 4

Uvita, Puntarenas
19842 Listing ID | 0.41 Acres
$295,000

Farmstead Collection Lot 2

Uvita, Puntarenas
19841 Listing ID | 0.37 Acres
$250,000

Price Reduced... Titled Beachfront Developable Lot in Hermosa Beach

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
14024 Listing ID | 0.38 Acres
$215,000

Amazing Ready to Build Property Walking Distance to Hermosa Beach

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
19128 Listing ID | 3.22 Acres
$5,800,000

Villa Gitano - Beachfront Luxury Coastal Estate BTC ACCEPTED

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
22848 Listing ID | 5 Bed | 5 Bath | 0.17 Acres
$4,995,000

Turnkey & Reputable Boutique Tropical Villas & Guest Retreat - Steps from Playa

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
24791 Listing ID | 9 Bed | 7 Bath | 0.28 Acres
$3,300,000

Playa Hermosa Luxury A-Frame Estate

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
25153 Listing ID | 7 Bed | 7 Bath | 0.29 Acres
$3,200,000

14-Bedroom Oceanfront Hotel | Restaurant On-Site

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
24104 Listing ID | 14 Bed | 15 Bath | 0.42 Acres
$3,000,000

Playa Hermosa Paradise: Brand New Estate with Ocean Views & Saltwater Pool

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
20792 Listing ID | 5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2.05 Acres
$2,950,000

2,47 Hectare of Beach Development Opportunity

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
19657 Listing ID | 2 Bed | 6.11 Acres
$2,500,000

Titled Beachfront Estate in Playa Hermosa - Fully Permitted & Ready to Build

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
23452 Listing ID | 7 Bed | 8 Bath | 0.13 Acres
$2,500,000

Ready to Build Ocean View Lot in Playa Hermosa Near Santa Teresa

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
25740 Listing ID | 1.58 Acres
$2,250,000

Private Luxury Villa Just Steps from Playa Hermosa

Playa Hermosa Santa Teresa, Puntarenas
25754 Listing ID | 3 Bed | 3 Bath | 0.34 Acres
$1,975,000

Villa Cielo Playa Hermosa with Panoramic Oceanview

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
23093 Listing ID | 8 Bed | 7 Bath | 0.61 Acres
$1,790,000

🏡House with Ocean View - High-Yield Villa + 6.65 Acres in Playa Hermosa 🌊

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
23520 Listing ID | 8 Bed | 7 Bath | 6.57 Acres
$1,790,000

Oceanview 7 Bedroom Home in Valle Perdido Hermosa

Playa Hermosa, Puntarenas
20475 Listing ID | 7 Bed | 5 Bath | 1.24 Acres
$1,750,000
PAGE

Other Locations

Manuel Antonio
Grecia
Samara
Sign Up For Property Alerts